Selection in Top 7 IITs in India - Kautilya IIT Academy

Some Of Our Shining Star Who Selected in Top-7 IITs of India

SELECTED IN IIT BOMBAY

Harendra Kumar
S/O Shree Jethmal, Shekhawati Ramgarh, Sikar
Bhanupriya
D/O Shri Gajanand Kumawat, Todi Nagar, Sikar
Aditya Raj Kumawat
S/O Shri Shankarlal, Kuchaman City, Nagaur
Prateek Kumar
S/O Shri Vidhyadhar Singh, Nawalgarh Road, Sikar
Sachin Denwal
S/O Shri Hardevaram, Laxmangarh, Sikar
Mohit Gusaiwal
S/O Babulal Gusaiwal,
Bidasar, Churu
Ayush Jangir
S/O Shri Ashok Kumar, Laxmangarh, Sikar
Harendra Kumar,
S/O Shree Jethmal, Shekhawati Ramgarh, Sikar
Yash Chaudhary
S/O Shri Mahaveer Singh
Nawalgarh Road, Sikar
Pawan Kumar Meena
S/O Shri Bhola Ram, Bheempura, Amer, Jaipur
Akshay Kumar
S/O Shri Mani Ram, New Housing Board, Sikar

SELECTED IN IIT DELHI

Manpreet Singh
S/O Shri Mahendra Singh, Anoopgarh, Ganganagar
Ranjana
D/O Parmeshwarlal,
Salasar, Churu
Chhavi Choudhary
D/O Shri Mahendra Kumar, Nawalgarh Road, Sikar
Narendra Pratap Singh
S/O Shri Chhotu Ram
Prabatsar, Nagaur
Sunil Devanda
S/O Shri Nanu Ram Devanda, Tantiyawas, Amer, Jaipur
Aditya Khandelwal
S/O Shri Mahesh Kumar Sharma,
Jaipur Road, Sikar
Poonam Menna
D/O Shri Sita Ram Meena
Udaipurwati, Jhunjhunu
Hemant Meghwal
S/O Shri Amra Ram Meghwal
Prabatsar, Nagaur
Kamal Muhal
S/O Shri Magan Das
Ladnu, Nagaur
Pankaj Kumar
S/O Shri Jaypal
Rawatsar, Hanumangarh
Kalpna Choudhary
D/O Shri Dharmpal Bhaleri,
Taranagar, Chruru
Vanshika Chouhan
D/O Shri Prem Singh,
Rampura Bas, Chruru
Jaypal
S/O Shri Devilal
Suratgarh, Shriganganagar

SELECTED IN IIT KANPUR

Mohit Sirova
S/O Shri Jagdish Prasad, Buhana, Jhunjhunu
Sushant Saini
S/O Shri nand Lal Saini, Nawalgarh,Jhunjhunu
Ashok Kumar Jyani
S/O Shri Rati Ram,
Sujangarh, Churu
Pratyush Baiplawat
S/O Shri Mohanlal Meena,
Jagatpura, Jaipur
Harshit Balwada
S/O Shri Bhupendra Kumar,
Laxmangarh, Sikar
Sparsh Sihotiya
S/O Shri Sanjay Sihotiya, Ramleela Maidan ,Sikar
Jayshingh Meena
S/O Shri Gauri Shankar Meena, Avathpuri, Ajmer
Himanshu beniwal
S/O Shri Bijendra Singh,
Hisar, Hariyana
Girija Shankar Shamor
S/O Shri Prabhu Dan,
Churu

SELECTED IN IIT ROORKEE

Jaideep Singh
S/O Shri Chamkour Singh,
Karanpur, Shriganganagar
Prakash Tandi
S/O Shri Vijay Ram,
Basni Neta, Dhawa, Nagaur
Sneha Choudhary
D/O Shri Bajranglal,
Phulera, Jaipur
Ankit Soni
S/O Shri Surya Prakash, Suratgarh,Shriganganagar
Ankit Dudi
S/O Shri Rameshwar Dudi, Kalwa, Makrana, Nagaur
Hitendra Kumar
S/O Shri Mukesh Kumar Verma,Neem ka Thana, Sikar
Shyamsundar
S/O Shri Radheshyam Parswal, Dantaramgarh, Sikar
Vandana
D/O Shri Sudesh Rani, Salarpur, Sirsa, Hariyana
Rahul Goyal
S/O Shri Vindo Goyal,
Shriganganagar
Sonam Meena
D/O Shri Bharat Lal,
Kathumar, Alwar
Rajat Pareek
S/O Shri Mahesh Kumar,
Nohar, Hanumangarh
Nitesh Jangir
S/O Shri Shivprasad Jangir,
Vishvakarma Chauk, Sikar
Mohit
S/O Shri Anil Kumar,
Bhadwasi, Sikar
Sanyam
S/O Shri Surendra Kumar,
Deva ka Bas, Jhunjhunu
Tapan Rajpurohit
S/O Shri Jagdish Singh,
Didwana, Nagaur
Aditi
D/O Shri Amar Singh,
Veerteja Colony, Sikar
Kundan Katariya
S/O Shri Surendra katariya,
Khandela, Sikar
Priti
D/O Shir Anil Kumar,
Buhana, Jhunjhunu
Poonam
D/O Shri Rajendra Kumar,
Suratgarh, Shriganganagar
Birendra Yadav
S/O Shri Rajendra Yadav, Neem Ka Thana, Sikar
Himanshu Sunia
S/O Shri Pushpendra Sunia,
RIICO, Jhunjhunu
Mukesh Kumar
S/O Shri Purnaram Godara,
Depalsar, Churu
Gurmit Singh
S/O Shri Nanak Singh,
Tibbi, Hanumangarh
Ravi Verma
S/O Shri Jagdish Kumar Prajapat,Churu

SELECTED IN IIT GUWAHATI

Naveen Kumar
S/O Shri Natu Ram,
Tibbi, Hanumangarh
Praveen Garhwal
S/O Shri Bhagat Ram Garhwal, Dantaramgarh, Sikar
Atul Khadoliya
S/O Shri Bhanwar Lal, Ward No. 42, Churu
Vijay Jangal
S/O Shri Hawa Singh, Dungargarh, Bikaner
Harendra Meghwal
S/O Shri Amra Ram Meghwal, Prabhatsar, Nagaur
Yashwant Jilowa
S/O Shri Ramavatar Jilowa, Neem Ka Thana, Sikar
Akshat Choudhary
S/O Shri Narendra Choudhary, Shivsinghpura, Sikar
MEGHANA KAUSHIK
D/O GAGAN KAUSHIK RAJGARH, CHURU
CHETAN PRAKASH
S/O BHOLU RAM YADAV SRIMADHOPUR, SIKAR
KAPIL GARG
S/O ASHOK KUMAR BHADRA, HANUMANGARH

SELECTED IN IIT MADRAS

Amit Sharma
S/O Shri Keshwa Sharma, Chirawa, Jhunjhunu
Anoop Kumar
S/O Shri Pradeep Kumar Mourya, Mandawa, Jhunjhunu
Ghanshyam Didwaniya
S/O Shri Manoj Kumar, Jashvantgarh, Ladnun, Nagaur

SELECTED IN IIT KHARAGPUR

Hemant Gahnolia
S/O Shri Sukhdev Gahnolia, Shriganganagar
Pankaj Verma
S/O Shri Ashok Verma, Ward No. 12, Jhunjhunu
Vinit Kumar Mahicha
S/O Birbal Kumar Mahicha, NR. Jeevan College, Sikar
Raj Kumar
S/O Shri Hari Ram,
Kurli, Sikar
Arpanjyot Singh
S/O Shri Harpal Singh, Karanpur, Shriganganagar
Girdhari Sansi
S/O Shri Sundar Lal, Dungargarh, Bikaner
Yash Sharma
S/O Shri Murari Lal Sharma, NR. Polo Ground, Sikar
Sagun Katariya
S/O Shri Surendra, Bhojpur, Khandela, Sikar
Ayush Meharia
S/O Shri Surendra Kumar, Kudan, Sikar
Kriti Choudhary
D/O Shri Kanhaiya Lal, Nawalgarh Road, Sikar
Ankit Jhajhria
S/O Shri Suresh Kumar, Rajgarh, Churu

Winners Start Early

Up to 100% Scholarship

IIT-JEE FOUNDATION

Test on June 13, 2021

For Class- 11, 12 and 12th pass

Live Class For IIT-JEE Main And Advanced

-By Senior IITian Faculty

For Class 11, 12 and 12th Pass

Starting from 16 June 2021