Our NITians - Kautilya IIT Academy

SELECTED IN NIT JAIPUR

73 ANJESH JHAJHNIYA

ANJESH JHAJHRIA

D/O HAJARI LAL, CHIRAWA, JHUNJHUNU

60 SAKSHI

SAKSHI

D/O SUNIL KUMAR, SURAJGARH, JHUNJHUNU

78 ANKITA KUMARI

ANKITA KUMARI

D/O NATHU SHING, SONTHALI, TITANWAR, JHUNJHUNU

77 NIKHIL SAIN

NIKHIL SAIN

S/O SUNIL SAIN, WARD NO. 123, SIKAR

76 SHIVAM KUMAR MODI

SHIVAM MODI

S/O VISHNU MODI, KHANDELA, SIKAR

75 SURAJ KUMAR RAIGAR

SURESH KUMAR

S/O HEERA LAL RAIGAR, BHAINSAWA, JAIPUR

74 NEHA GOYAL

NEHA GOYAL

D/O DINANATH GOYAL, WARD NO. 9, TARANAGAR, CHURU

48 MAYANK SONI

MAYANK SONI

S/O VED PRAKASH HISAR, HARYANA

72 NAVEEN KUMAR SAINI

NAVEEN SAINI

S/O PRAKASH CHAND SAINI, BALAJI NAGAR, SIKAR

71 VIJAYPAL GODARA

VIJAYPAL GODARA

UDARAM GODARA, RATANGARH, CHURU

70 PRINCE KAJLA

PRINCE KAJLA

S/O PREM SINGH, HARIPURA, CHIRAWA, JHUNJHUNU

69 SACHIN KUMAR

SACHIN KUMAR

S/O SURENDRA KUMAR, SURESHIA, HANUMANGARH

68 DEEPAK JAKHAR

DEEPAK JAKHAR

S/O DULI CHAND JAKHAR, SHRIRAMPUR, JHUNJHUNU

67 TARUN AGARWAL

TARUN AGARWAL

S/O NATHU LAL AGARWAL, WARD NO 7, NANGAL, SIKAR

66 MOHD. SAMEER KHAN

SAMEER KHAN

S/O MOHD. AZIZ KHAN, WARD NO. 13, SIKAR

64 MOHIT KUMAR

MOHIT KUMAR

S/O MANPHOOL SINGH, MANDAWA,JHUNJHUNU

63 HARSHA BIDAWATKA

HARSHA

D/O NARESH BIDAWATKA, SHRIRAM, APARTMENT, SIKAR

62 VISHNU GOYAL

VISHNU GOYAL

S/O SUBHASH GOYAL, RAWATSAR, HANUMANGARH

61 GREETA CHOUDHARY

GREETA

D/O VIDHYADHAR SINGH, UDAIPURWATI, JHUNJHUNU

65 ATIV KUMAR

ATIV KUMAR

S/O RAJESH KUMAR, SURAJGARH, JHUNJHUNU

79 SARFARAZ KHAN

SARFARAZ KHAN

S/O ARSHAD KHAN, PUNHANA, MEWAT, HARIYANA

59 SAURABH AGARWAL

SAURABH AGARWAL

S/O PREM SHANKAR AGARWAL, DIDWANA, NAGAUR

58 SANDEEP KHICHAR

SANDEEP KHICHAR

S/O JHABAR MAL KHICHAR, GOKULPURA, SIKAR

57 SUNIL KUMAR

SUNIL KUMAR

S/O VIRENDRA SINGH, SHISHIYAN, JHUNJHUNU

56 HARI KUMAR ADDANIA

HARI ADDANIA

S/O MAHENDRA KUMAR THANAGAJI, ALWAR

55 ANKIT KUMAR

ANKIT KUMAR

S/O HARLAL SINGH,
SIKAR

54 VIVEK BAJIYA

VIVEK BAJIYA

S/O SHRIKISHAN BAJIYA,
SIKAR

53 SANDEEP

SANDEEP

S/O SUNDER LAL BUHANA, JHUNJHUNU

52 JATIN SHARMA

JATIN SHARMA

S/O GOPAL LAL JOSHI
SIKAR

51 NARENRA KUMAR RAV

NARENDAR RAV

S/O SEVARAM RAV LADNUN, NAGAUR

50 PAWAN JANGIR

PAWAN JANGIR

S/O OMPRAKASH BIDASAR, SIKAR

49 NITIN SINGH

NITIN SINGH

S/O GIRWAR SINGH NUA, JHUNJHUNU

80 RAGHUPAT PRAJAPAT

RAGHUPAT PRAJAPAT

SAWAI MADHOPUR

SELECTED IN NIT HAMIRPUR

47 SURNERA KUMAR

SURENDRA KUMAR

S/O MUNA RAM GURJAR, FIRWASI, LADUNU, NAGAUR

46 AJAY SINGH

AJAY SINGH

S/O NANDARAM DODWARIYA, PADAMPURA, NAGAUR

45 PRITI KANWAR

PRITI KANWAR

D/O MAHENDRA SINGH, LOHA, RATANGARH, CHURU

44 RAM SWAROOP JAKHAR

RAM SWAROOP

S/O HANSHA RAM JAKHAR, DELSAR, NOKHA, BIKANER

43 SOURABH CHOUDHARY

SAURABH

S/O MANPHOOL CHOUDHARY, KATRATHAL, SIKAR

42 MANISH KUMAR PUNIA

MANISH PUNIA

S/O MAHAVEERPRASAD PUNIA, LAXMANGARH, SIKAR

41 YATINDRA SHARMA

YATINDRA SHARMA

S/O HARIRAM SHARMA, NEEM KA THANA, SIKAR

40 SUDHANSHU CHHAPERWAL

SUDHANSHU

S/O PUKHRAJ CHHAPERWAL, HURDA, BHILWARA

39 MANISH KUMAR

MANISH KUMAR

S/O MAHENDRA, PURAN KI DHANI, JHUNJHUNU

38 ABHISHEK MEENA

ABHISHEK MEENA

S/O BODURAM MEENA,
SIKAR

37 RAJEEV VERMA

RAJEEV VERMA

S/O DESHRAJ VERMA,
SIKAR

36 JOIYAD KHAN

JOIYAD KHAN

S/O NAWAB KHAN, ASLU, CHURU

35 SANKET BANSAL

SANKET BANSAL

S/O MADAN LAL BANSAL, BADI, DHOLPUR

34 BHAVESH MANGLANI

BHAVESH

S/O NAND KISHORE, KISHANGARH BAS, ALWAR

33 SANDESH BANSAL

SANDESH BANSAL

S/O SANJAY KUMAR, BHADRA, HANUMANGARH

32 RAJU JAT

RAJU JAT

S/O UDARAM JAT, PHULERA, JAIPUR

31 ANUBHAV

ANUBHAV

S/O HANSHRAM,
SIKAR

SELECTED IN NIT ALLAHABAD

14 RANJEETA ARYA

RANJEETA ARYA

D/O ROHITASHWA, BHUDOLI, NEEM KA THANA, SIKAR

13 VISHAL MEENA

VISHUL MEENA

S/O SHIVCHARAN MEENA, TODABHIM, KARAULI

12 RADHE SHYAM PRAJAPAT

RADHE SHYAM

S/O BAJRANG LAL, SANJU DEGANA, NAGAUR

11 PRAVEEN KUMAR

PRAVEEN KUMAR

S/O BHANWARA RAM, MANDOTA KHOOR, SIKAR

10 JATIN AGARWAL

JATIN AGARWAL

S/O VIJAY KUMAR AGARWAL, MADHAV TOWER, SIKAR

9 ANKIT JAKHAR

ANKIT JAKHAR

S/O VIDYADHAR JAKHAR, BHIKANWASI, JACHAS, SIKAR

8 AKSHAY BAIPLAWAT

AKSHAY BAIPLAWAT

S/O RAMCHANDRA BAIPLAWAT, LALSOT DAUSA

7 EKTA VERMA

EKTA VERMA

D/O GOKULCHAND VERMA, KANWAT, KHANDELA, SIKAR

6 SHANTANU GURJAR

SHANTANU GURJAR

S/O BHAGWAT SINGH MATHURA, UTTAR PRADESH

SELECTED IN NIT AGARTALA

5 HARISH SHAMRA

HARISH SHARMA

S/O SUNIL KUMAR, MALSISAR, JHUNJHUNU

4 KAPIL NAHWAL

KAPIL NAHWAL

S/O DINESH KUMAR, GANERI LAXMANGARH, SIKAR

3 SANDEEP SAINI

SANDEEP SAINI

S/O VASHU DEV KOLAYAT, BIKANER

2 ANKIT KUMAR

SHANTANU GURJAR

S/O BHAGWAT SINGH MATHURA, UTTAR PRADESH

1 RAHUL KUMAWAT

ANKIT KUMAR

S/O RAMCHANDRA TAILOR NAWALGARH, JHUNJHUNU

SELECTED IN NIT JALANDHAR

87 JASWANT SINGH

JASWANT SINGH

S/O VIRENRAPAL BASANT VIHAR, JHUNJHUNU

86 GURLAL SINGH

GURLAL SINGH

S/O JAGTAR SINGH DHOLIPAL, HANUMANGARH

85 PANKAJ

PANKAJ

S/O KAILASH CHAND BUHANA, JHUNJHUNU

84 NIKITA KUMARI

NIKITA KUMARI

D/O KRISHAN SINGH RAJGARH, CHURU

83 NAND KISHORE OLA

NAND KISHORE OLA

S/O OMPRAKASH OLA DHOD, SIKAR

92 KRISHNA JAKHAR

KRISHNA JAKHAR

S/O SURENDRA, NAPAWALI, NEEM KA THANA, SIKAR

91 SURAJ SINGH

SURAJ SINGH

S/O KULWANT SINGH, PILIBANGAN, HANUMANGARH

90 PANKAJ KUMAR

PANKAJ KUMAR

S/O TARACHAND, MADHOPURA, SIKAR

89 ANIL MAHARIA

ANIL MAHARIA

S/O OMPRAKASH, MADHOPURA, SIKAR

88 SAYED SUHAIB ILIYAS

SAYED SUHIB ILIYAS

S/O ILIYAS QURESHI, NEEM KA THANA, SIKAR

82 ANKIT KHAYALIYA

ANKIT KHAYALIYA

S/O SATVEER SINGH LAXMANGARH, SIKAR

81 GANESH KUMAWAT

GANESH KUMAWAT

S/O LAXMI NARAYAN SRIMADHOPUR, SIKAR

SELECTED IN NIT KURUKSHETRA

172 ABHISHEK SHARMA
108 RAVI

RAVI

S/O BHOOP SINGH HISAR, HARYANA

107 GORDHAN RAM

GORDHAN RAM

S/O JETHA RAM SHIVKAR, BARMER

106 HARSH KUMAR

HARSH KUMAR

S/O MAHAVEER PRASAD, SIRSA, HARIYANA

105 HANSRAJ SAINI

HANSHRAJ SAINI

S/O NARYAN LAL SAINI, NAYA KUA ACHROL, JAIPUR

104 ANKIT YADAV

ANKIT YADAV

S/O MAHAVEER PRASAD YADAV, BANSUR ALWAR

103 KAMLESH SHARMA

KAMLESH SHARMA

S/O LALIT KISHOR SHARMA, CHOMU, JAIPUR

102 ANIL KUMAR DHAYAL

ANIL DHAYAL

S/O MAHESH DHAYAL, FATHEPUR, SIKAR

101 AKHILESH NAIN

AKHILESH NAIN

S/O VIJAY VEER PRAKASH, TOSHAM BHIWANI

100 AYUSH SINGLA

AYUSH SINGLA

S/O RAJESH SINGLA, CHIRAWA, JHUNJHUNU

99 PRASHANT JHAJHRIA

PRASHANT

S/O VIJAY KUMAR, SAINIK NAGAR, JHUNJHUNU

98 GOURAV SAINI

GAURAV SAINI

S/O RAMESH KUMAR SAINI, SURATGARH, SRIGANGANAGAR

97 MANISHA KUMARI

MANISHA KUMARI

D/O RANDHEER SINGH NAWALGARH, JHUNJHUNU

Live Class For IIT-JEE Main And Advanced

-By Senior IITian Faculty

For Class 11, 12 and 12th Pass